Playwrights

A

Abu-Samah, Mary E.
Adalian, Yvonne
Anonsen, Kay
Anthony, Amy
Ayre, Doreen

B

Baikie, June
Baileau (de)
Baker, George
Balsom, Marilyn
Barclay, Heather
Bartlett, Doug
Barrett, Barbara
Barry, Bill
Barry, Frank
Barry, Mercedes
Basement Theatre Productions
Beaupre, Pierre
Bellew, Raymond Terrence
Billard, Ashley
Boland, Rick
Booth, Allen
Bouzane, Lillian
Braid, Angus
Brookes, Chris
Brown, Cassie
Brown, Crombie
Brown, Lois
Burke, Johnny
Burry, Dean Michael
Butler, Emma
Butt, Donna
Butt, Grace

C

Cahill, Tom
Campbell, Lee
Case, Richard
Chafe, Robert
Churchill, Phil
Cochrane, Anthony
Cochrane, Steve
CODCO
Colbo, Torquil
Collins, Wick
Cook, Michael
Cooper, Howard
Cox, Dudley
Cunningham, Peter

D

Daly, Jack
Davies, Bembo
Day, Fiona
Dempsey, Pat
Dicks, Eileen
Dingle, Jane
Douglas, Gavin
Downey, Brian
Doyle, Clar
Doyle, John
Duffett, Marilyn

E

Edmonds, Janet
Emerson, Fred R.

F

Ferncase, Anne
Ferry, Denys
Fitzgerald, Charles
Fitzpatrick, Susan
Flynn, John
Foon, Dennis
Freeman, Minnie
French, David
Furlong, Mack

G

Godwin, Kenneth
Gough, Bill
Guy, Ray
Guy, Sheilagh

H

Hallett, Dave
Hammond, Vicki
Harrington, Michael
Harris, Michael
Harris, Jonny
Hart, Anne
Harvey, Kenneth J.
Henderson, Jan
Hennessey, Bryan
Herriott, Chuck
Hickey, Gerard
Hicks, Ron
Hill, Susan
Holmes, John
Hopkins, E. H.
Horan, Pascale
Horwood, Andrew
Horwood, Harold
Horwood, Joan
House, Amy
Hurd, Lisa
Hynes, Connie
Hynes, Joel
Hynes, Ron

I

Innes, Fran
Innuinuit Theatre Company
Irvine, Danielle

J

James, Neil
Janes, Flip
Jones, Andy
Jones, Cathy
Joy, Bob (Robert)
Joyce, Barbara

K

Kaldor, Connie
Karasek, Pam

L

Lagerlog, Selma
Lambert, Richard
Lawrence, Ruth
Lunde, Lynn
Lind, Harriet
Lind, Rose

M

Mackey, Gell
Maggs, Adriana
Maggs, Jane
Major, Kevin
Malik, Sarah
Malik, Shawn
Malone, Beni
Malone, E. R.
Malone, Greg
Mardel, Charles
Mardel, Ruth
Mazumdar, Maxim
McCarthy, Mike
McKillop, Menzies
McMillan, Arvo
McNiven, Wayne
Mercer, Bob
Mercer, Rick
Moore, Tom
Morgan, Bernice
Morgan, Elaine
Morgan, Pamela
Morgan, Trudy J.
The Mummers Troupe
Murphy, Ken

N

Nalujuk Players
Noble, Kevin

O

O’Brien, Dick
Olsen, Diane
O’Neill, Paul

P

Parker, Rob
Payne, Jim
Payne, Rhonda
Pelley, Derek
Penrose, Sandra
Perkins, Ruth
Phippard, John
Pickard, Elizabeth (Liz) (Liz Solo)
Pinsent, Gordon
Pitcher, Jeff
Pittman, Al
Pittman, Ken
Porter, Chris
Porter, Helen
Post, Bob
Pottle, Katherine J.
Price, Tom
Procunier, Edwin R.
Puddicombe, Dana

R

RCA Theatre Company
Reid, Ellen B.
Reid, John
Reilly, Terry
Riche, Ed
Rising Tide Theatre
Ronan, Tim
Ross, David
Rubia, Geraldine
Russell, Ted

S

Salutin, Rick
Sametz, Paul
Sexton, Tommy
Shea, James
Sheila’s Brush Theatre Company
Smedley, Ken
Smiley, Charles W.
Soucy, Pete
Sparkes, Stanley B.
Spence, Janis
Stagg, Barry
Stagg, Bruce
Stapleton, Bernie
Steffler, Paul
Stoody, Les
Story, John
Sullivan, Dave
Sullivan, J.M.
Swan, Susan

T

Taylor, Christine
Taylor, John
Taylor, Step
Thomey, Greg
Tilley, Glen
Tilley, Sara
Tomlinson, Charles (Charlie)

V

Vavasour, Paul

W

Wade, Michael
Warr, Lorne
Walsh, Bren
Walsh, Agnes
Walsh, Bren
Walsh, Des
Walsh, Mary
Whalen, Linda D.
Wheeler, Doug
White, David C.
White, Mark
White, Sherry
Will, Ray
Williams, Madeline
Wonderbolt Circus Theatre

Y

Young, E.
Younghusband, Andrew


 
%d bloggers like this: